Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Absolute winners

Prima classificata - Eleonora Attolini - Tema 1 "Dialoghi" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Eleonora Attolini  – First Absolute Prize
Category “Conversation”

 

Prima classificata - Eleonora Attolini - Tema 2 "Segni" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Eleonora Attolini  – First Absolute Prize
Category “Symbols”

 

Prima classificata - Eleonora Attolini - Tema 3 "Colori" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Eleonora Attolini  – First Absolute Prize
Category “Colours”

 

Prima classificata - Eleonora Attolini - Tema 4 "Geometrie" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Eleonora Attolini  – First Absolute Prize
Category “Geometries”

 

Secondo classificato - Davide Barbieri - Tema 1 "Dialoghi" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Davide Barbieri – Second Absolute Prize
Category “Conversation”

 

Secondo classificato - Davide Barbieri - Tema 2 "Segni" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Davide Barbieri – Second Absolute Prize
Category “Symbols”

 

Secondo classificato - Davide Barbieri - Tema 3 "Colori" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Davide Barbieri – Second Absolute Prize
Category “Colours”

 

Secondo classificato - Davide Barbieri - Tema 4 "Geometrie" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Davide Barbieri – Second Absolute Prize
Category “Geometries”

 

Terzo classificato - Giancarlo Restuccia - Tema 1 "Dialoghi" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Giancarlo Restuccia – Third Absolute Prize
Category “Conversation”

 

Terzo classificato - Giancarlo Restuccia - Tema 2 "Segni" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Giancarlo Restuccia – Third Absolute Prize
Category “Symbols”

 

Terzo classificato - Giancarlo Restuccia - Tema 3 "Colori" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Giancarlo Restuccia – Third Absolute Prize
Category “Colours”

 

Terzo classificato - Giancarlo Restuccia - Tema 4 "Geometrie" - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Giancarlo Restuccia – Third Absolute Prize
Category “Geometries”

 

Winners for each theme

Silvia Monti - 1^ classificata Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019 – tema “dialoghi”


Silvia Monti
Category “Conversation”

 

Vanessa Cravotta - 1^ classificata Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019 – tema “segni”


Vanessa Cravotta
Category “Symbols”

 

Anna Chiara De Guidi - 1^ classificata Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019 – tema “colori”


Anna Chiara De Guidi
Category “Colours”

 

Silvia Vitale - 1^ classificata Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019 – tema “geometrie”


Silvia Vitale
Category “Geometries”

“Historic and archeological heritage” award​

Premio “Patrimonio Storico e Artistico” - Mario Rosini - Sirmione Photo Marathon 2019

Mario Rosini

This website or its third party tools use cookies, which are necessary to its functioning and required to achieve the purposes illustrated in the cookie policy. If you want to know more or withdraw your consent to all or some of the cookies, please refer to the cookie policy.